RSS module icon

RSS Feeds

To add one of the following feeds in your RSS reader:

  1. Right click on the feed that interests you and select Copy Shortcut. This will copy the feed link to your clipboard.
  2. Paste the link into your RSS reader.

Agenda Center

  1. All
  2. Advisory Committee
  3. Affordable Housing Trust
  4. Audit Committee
  5. Bare Cove Park Committee
  6. Board of Assessors
  7. Board of Health
  8. Board of Selectmen
  9. Cable TV Advisory Committee
  10. Capital Outlay Committee
  11. Cleaner Greener Hingham Committee
  12. Community Planning
  13. Community Preservation Committee
  14. Compressor Station Task Force
  15. Conservation Commission
  16. Council on Aging
  17. Country Club Management Committee
  18. Cultural Council
  19. Development and Instustrial Commission
  20. Energy Action Committee
  21. Fire Station Building Committee
  22. Foss Memorial Committee
  23. Foster School Building Committee
  24. Fourth of July Parade Committee
  25. GAR Hall Trustees
  26. Harbor Development Committee
  27. Herbert L. Foss Memorial Committee
  28. Historic Districts Commission
  29. Historical Archives Task Force
  30. Historical Commission
  31. Housing Authority
  32. LEPC
  33. Library Board of Trustees
  1. Library Development Committee
  2. Library Futures Task Force
  3. Library Nominating Committee
  4. Lincoln Apartments, LLC Board of Managers
  5. Municipal Light Board
  6. Open Space Acquisition Committee
  7. Permanent Building & Facilities Management Study Committee
  8. Personnel Board
  9. Planning Board
  10. Plymouth County Study Committee
  11. Recreation Commission
  12. Retirement Board
  13. Route 3A Task Force
  14. Scholarship Fund Committee
  15. School Building Committee
  16. School Committees
  17. Sewer Commission
  18. Shade Tree Committee
  19. South Hingham Study Group
  20. South Shore Regional Emergency Communications Center
  21. Substance Abuse Prevention Coalition
  22. Tax Classification Committee
  23. Town Administrator By-Law Committee
  24. Town Hall Facilities Study Committee
  25. Traffic Committee
  26. Trustees of the Bathing Beach
  27. Veterans' Council
  28. Water Company Acquisition Study Committee
  29. Water Supply Committee
  30. Weir River Estuary Park Committee
  31. Whistleblower Committee
  32. Zoning Board of Appeals